Cricket Betting at 676ok — Experience the Best Betting on BPL, IPL and T20 World Cup
From BPL to T20 World Cup — bet on every major cricket tournament at 676ok. Get started today with multiple markets, live betting and fast payments.
Why bet on cricket at 676ok?
676ok is a dedicated place for cricket fans in Bangladesh. Betting on all major tournaments including BPL, IPL and T20 World Cup, easy payment options and a reliable environment — all three are now available in one place.
Major Tournament Coverage
Bet on all major international and domestic cricket tournaments including BPL, IPL, T20 World Cup and ICC Champions Trophy.
BPL • IPL • T20Live Betting
Place bets in real time while the match is on. New markets open after every over — make the right call at the right moment.
Live UpdatesFast Withdrawals
Receive your winnings in just 30 minutes to 3 hours after winning. Minimum withdrawal is only ৳800.
From ৳800Mobile-First Design
Access all betting markets from your smartphone. You can follow matches even while on the busy streets of Dhaka.
Any DeviceSafe & Secure
SSL encryption and fair play are guaranteed. Your account and transaction details are fully protected.
SSL Protection24/7 Support
Support is available day and night via live chat and email ([email protected]) in both Bengali and English.
Support in BengaliPopular Cricket Betting Markets
676ok offers a wide range of cricket betting options. You can bet not only on match results but also on every over, every wicket and every run. A brief overview of the main markets is given below:
| Market | Description |
|---|---|
| Match Winner | Bet on which team will win the match |
| Top Batter | Bet on the batter who will score the most runs |
| Top Bowler | Predict the bowler who will take the most wickets |
| Over/Under | Will runs in a given over be more or less — two options |
| Innings Runs | Predict the total runs scored in a full innings |
| Live Betting | New markets after every ball while the match is in progress |
For example — in a T20 match between Bangladesh and India, you can place bets on three markets at once: "Match Winner", "Over of First Wicket" and "Innings Total Runs".
How to Get Started?
Getting started with cricket betting at 676ok is straightforward. You can place your first bet in just four steps.
Open an Account
Go to the 676ok Login page and create an account quickly. The whole process takes just a few minutes.
Make a Deposit
Deposit a minimum of ৳200 with bKash, Nagad or Rocket and get a 120% bonus (up to ৳10,000).
Choose Cricket
Go to the Sports section and select your preferred cricket tournament and market.
Place Your Bet
Set your desired amount and confirm your bet. Withdraw your winnings in just 30 minutes – 3 hours after winning.
Easy Payment & Withdrawal
676ok supports deposits and withdrawals entirely through Bangladeshi payment methods. No foreign cards or complicated processes.
bKash & Nagad
Bangladesh's most popular mobile banking. Minimum deposit ৳200, minimum withdrawal ৳800. Transactions are completed within minutes.
Rocket
Deposits and withdrawals are also available via Dutch-Bangla Bank's Rocket service. The same minimum limits apply.
Bank Transfer
Transfer directly from your account via major commercial banks including Dutch-Bangla Bank, BRAC Bank and Islami Bank.
Get a 120% welcome bonus — up to ৳10,000
Get a 120% bonus on your first deposit. Example: deposit ৳1,000 and you will receive a ৳1,200 bonus, giving you a total balance of ৳2,200. Wagering requirement is 20x (on the bonus amount only).
Open an Account Now
Betting Opportunities in Major Tournaments
676ok offers betting on the most popular cricket tournaments. Some tournaments of particular interest to players in Bangladesh are listed below:
-
BPL (Bangladesh Premier League)
Bangladesh's most popular domestic T20 league. Bet on various markets in every match.
-
IPL (Indian Premier League)
The most competitive T20 league in the world. Live betting on high-voltage matches adds a different kind of excitement.
-
T20 World Cup
The most prestigious T20 event organised by the ICC. Bet on all teams including Bangladesh Tigers.
-
ICC Champions Trophy & ODI Series
Separate markets and accumulator betting on one-day international matches and the Champions Trophy.
-
Test Cricket
Session-by-session betting and match result markets for five-day Test matches.
Bonuses & VIP Benefits
Join 676ok's VIP program alongside your betting and enjoy regular cashback along with many other benefits.
Bronze
The starting tier. Earn up to 0.2% cashback per week. Start moving up the tiers with cricket betting.
Weekly 0.2%Silver
Play more to reach Silver tier and enjoy up to 0.3% cashback per week.
Weekly 0.3%Gold
At Gold tier you will receive up to 0.5% cashback per week and priority support.
Weekly 0.5%Platinum & Diamond
Up to 0.6% at Platinum tier and up to 0.8% weekly cashback at Diamond tier — these two are the highest VIP tiers for regular players.
Up to 0.8% CashbackBonus Breakdown
Deposit ৳1,000 and you can start with a total of ৳2,200 — including a ৳1,200 bonus. The wagering requirement is 20x on the bonus amount only — meaning you need to wager a total of ৳24,000 for the ৳1,200 bonus.
20x Wager on BonusFrequently Asked Questions
Find answers to the most common questions about cricket betting here.
Related Pages
Explore more popular pages on 676ok alongside cricket betting.